Aktualności

Weekend 22.04-23.04.2017r. z hokejem na trawie

POZNAŃ
Boisko AWF Poznań, ul. Królowej Jadwigi 27/39

22.04.2017r.(sobota)
18.00 I liga senior KS AZS AWF Poznań – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 2-2(0-1)k.z.3-1
AZS AWF: M.Ferenc 2(49,70)
AZS PP: M.Michniak (17), R.Gruszczyński (51r)

23.04.2017r.(niedziela)
09.30 MP seniorek ZSMS Poznań – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 1-6(0-3)
ZSMS: N.Suszyńska (53)
AZS PP: A.Bryl 2(13,29), M.Zagajska 3(25r,44,49), T.Olmińska (60)

12.00 I liga senior KS AZS AWF Poznań – WZS WKS Grunwald  Poznań 0-9 (0-5)
A.Krokosz (9), M.Hulbój  2 (13,41), K.Majchrzak 4 (25,27,33,48),W.Rataj (37),T.Dutkiewicz  (50r)


14.00 I liga senior KS Warta Poznań – LKS Rogowo 5-0(1-0)
M.Wachowawiak 2(28r,42), Rohnka (54), M.Walkowiak (65), M.Grochal (67)

Boisko WKS Grunwald, ul. Promienista 27

22.04.2017r.(sobota)
16.00 I liga senior WZS WKS Grunwald Poznań – UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 3-1 (2-0)
Grunwald: Sz.Hutek (21), A.Mikuła (23), M.Kasprzyk (62r)
Start: Ł.Kurowski (39)

Boisko Politechniki Poznańskiej, ul. Przystań 1

22.04.2017r.(sobota)
12.00 MP juniorek AZS Politechnika Poznańska – LKS Rogowo 7-0 (5-0)

 

GNIEZNO
Stadion GOSiR im. A. Flinika, ul. Paczkowskiego 4

22.04.2017r.(sobota)
15.30 I liga senior KS Stella Gniezno – KS Warta Poznań 4-2(2-0)
Stella: R.Grotowski 3(4,35,58), H.Grotowski (70)
Warta: K.Wybieralski (49), M.Walkowiak (69)

23.04.2017r.(niedziela)
12.00 I liga senior UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – LKS Gąsawa 5-4 (2-2)
Start: M.Grotowski 2 (29,37), M Gromadzi 2 (33k,68),  J Kurowski (64)
Gąsawa : C.Jędrys (9), K.Sudoł  (31r), M.Strykowski 2 (52,67r)

 

ŚRODA WLKP.
Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji Stadion Średzki, ul. Sportowa 12

23.04.2017r.(niedziela)
14.00 I liga senior KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. – KS Stella Gniezno 1-1(0-0)k.z. 2-3
Polonia: M.Dydymski (69r)
Stella: M.Lewartowski (27r)

 

GĄSAWA
Stadion Gminny im. Leszka Białego, ul. Sportowa 1

22.04.2017r.(sobota)
14.00 I liga senior LKS Rogowo – KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. 4-6 (1-3)
Rogowo: M.Pluta (25), P.Bernard 2(54r,58r), J.Bosacki (60)
Polonia: Sz.Jung (12), M.Głowacki 2(19,36), J.Krysztofiuk (21),M.Kubiak (50r), B.Majek (69)

16.00 I liga senior LKS Gąsawa – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 4-7(2-3)
Gąsawa: K.Sudoł (7), J.Wiśniewski (18),M.Wrzesinski 2(45k,67)
Pomorzanin: A.Rutkowski (4r), K.Szyplik (19), K.Makowski 2(33,40r), M.Janiszewski (59),
                   M.Makowski 2(52r,65r)

 

TORUŃ
Boisko MOSiR, ul. Szosa Chełmińska 75

22.04.2017r.(sobota)
11.00 MP juniorek PKS Staś Rypin – UKS Bałagany Łubianka 0-3(0-2)

23.04.2017r.(niedziela)
14.00 I liga senior KS Pomorzanin Toruń – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 5-2(2-1)
Pomorzanin: M.Kunklewski 2(15,42), V.Stretovych (18), M.Raciniewski (44), A.Rutkowski (49)
AZS PP: R.Gruszczyński 2(35r,39r)

 

SKIERNIEWICE
Boisko ul. Trakcyjna 1

23.04.2017r.(niedziela)
14.00 II liga senior KS Polonia Skierniewice – KS Lipno Stęszew 4-7(0-3)
Polonia: Michaylevich (46r), Sz.Bednarek (51), P.Sidarau 2(52,60)
Lipno: A.Semonowicz 3(16,29,61), W.Kaźmierczak (19k), P.Kociemba 2(36,63), P.Poszwa (67)

 

BRZEZINY
Centrum Rekreacji, ul. Sportowa 1

22.04.2017r.(sobota)
10.00 MP juniorek KS Hokej-Start-Brzeziny – KKS Kolejarz Gliwice 2-1 (1-1)

 

TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
Boisko wielofunkcyjne przy Gimnazjum Publicznym nr 4, ul. Janasa 11

23.04.2017r.(niedziela)
14.00 II liga senior UKHT Ósemka Tarnowskie Góry – HKS Siemianowiczanka 1-1(0-0)k.z.2-3
Ósemka: P.Śpiewok (67)
HKS: K.Gryma (62r)

 

WROCŁAW
Stadion MCS Oławka, ul. Na Niskich Łąkach 8

22.04.2017r.(sobota)
11.00 MP juniorek KKS Polonia Wrocław – HKS Siemianowiczanka

 

 

Newsletter — zapisz się