Polski Związek Hokeja na Trawie

JUNIORZY

Runda jesienna

1 kolejka 

08.09.2021 

4-5  AZS Politechnika Poznańska – KS Warta Poznań 5:3

12.09.2021

1-8  UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – KS AZS AWF Poznań 9:1

2-7  HKS Siemianowiczanka – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 2:2, karne zagrywki 4:2

3-6  UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz – LKS Gąsawa 3:1

2 kolejka 

15.09.2021

8-5  KS AZS AWF Poznań – KS Warta Poznań 3:7

19.09.2021

6-4  LKS Gąsawa – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 2:3

7-3  KS Pomorzanin Toruń – UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz 1:13

1-2  UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – HKS Siemianowiczanka 1:4

3 kolejka – 03.10.2021

2-8  HKS Siemianowiczanka – KS AZS AWF Poznań 1:1, karne zagrywki 4:2

3-1  UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz – UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 10:1

4-7  AZS Politechnika Poznańska – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 10:1

5-6  KS Warta Poznań – LKS Gąsawa 1:4

4 kolejka – 10.10.2021

8-6  KS AZS AWF Poznań – LKS Gąsawa 0:3

7-5  KS Pomorzanin Toruń – KS Warta Poznań 3:5

1-4  UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 3:3, karne zagrywki 4:5

2-3  HKS Siemianowiczanka – UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz 0:7

5 kolejka – 17.10.2021

3-8 UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz – KS AZS AWF Poznań 4:2

4-2 AZS Politechnika Poznańska – HKS Siemianowiczanka 2:2, karne zagrywki 5:4

5-1 KS Warta Poznań – UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 5:4

6-7 LKS Gąsawa – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 9:0

6 kolejka 

28.10.2021

1-6 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – LKS Gąsawa 2:2, karne zagrywki 4:1

31.10.2021

8-7 KS AZS AWF Poznań – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 9:0

2-5 HKS Siemianowiczanka – KS Warta Poznań 3:0

3-4   UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 2:1

7 kolejka 

03.11.2021

4-8 AZS Politechnika Poznańska – KS AZS AWF Poznań 7:4

07.11.2021

5-3 KS Warta Poznań – UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz 2:10

6-2 LKS Gąsawa – HKS Siemianowiczanka 1:1, karne zagrywki 5:4

7-1 KS Pomorzanin Toruń – UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 2:8

Runda wiosenna

8 kolejka – 10.04.2022 (niedziela)

7-2 KS Pomorzanin Toruń – HKS Siemianowiczanka 0:5

6-3 LKS Gąsawa – UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz WALKOWER 0:5

13.04.2022 (środa)

5-4 KS Warta Poznań – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 2:2, karne zagrywki 6:5

9 kolejka – 24.04.2022 (niedziela)

4-6 LKS Gąsawa – AZS Politechnika Poznańska WALKOWER 0:5

3-7 UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 18:0

27.04.2022 (środa)

5-8 KS Warta Poznań – KS AZS AWF Poznań 2:3

10 kolejka – 08.05.2022

8-2 KS AZS AWF Poznań – HKS Siemianowiczanka 4:4, karne zagrywki 4:3

1-3 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz WALKOWER 0:5

7-4 KS Pomorzanin Toruń – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 1:7

6-5 LKS Gąsawa – KS Warta Poznań WALKOWER 0:5

11 kolejka – 15.05.2022

6-8 LKS Gąsawa – KS AZS AWF Poznań WALKOWER 0:5

5-7 KS Warta Poznań – KS Pomorzanin Toruń

4-1 AZS Politechnika Poznańska – UKH Start 1954 Gniezno WALKOWER 5:0

3-2 UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz – HKS Siemianowiczanka 3:4

12 kolejka – 29.05.2022

8-3 KS AZS AWF Poznań – UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz

2-4 HKS Siemianowiczanka – AZS Politechnika Poznańska

1-5 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – KS Warta Poznań

7-6 KS Pomorzanin Toruń – LKS Gąsawa

13 kolejka – 12.06.2022

7-8 KS Pomorzanin Toruń – KS AZS AWF Poznań

6-1 LKS Gąsawa – UKH Start 1954 Gniezno

5-2 KS Warta Poznań – HKS Siemianowiczanka

4-3 AZS Politechnika Poznańska – UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz

14 kolejka – 19.06.2022

8-4 KS AZS AWF Poznań – AZS Politechnika Poznańska

3-5 UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz – KS Warta Poznań

2-6 HKS Siemianowiczanka – LKS Gąsawa

1-7 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – KS Pomorzanin Toruń