Polski Związek Hokeja na Trawie

JUNIORZY

Juniorzy – sezon 2023/24

Runda jesienna

10.09.2023 r. (niedziela)
HKS Siemianowiczanka – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 3:3, karne zagrywki 6:5
AZS Politechnika Poznańska – KS AZS AWF Poznań 0:7
LKS Gąsawa – LOMS Poznań 3:0

17.09.2023 r. (niedziela)
HKS Siemianowiczanka – KS AZS AWF Poznań 3:4
KS Warta Poznań – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 1:1, karne zagrywki 3:2
LOMS Poznań – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 5:1

24.09.2023 r. (niedziela)
LOMS Poznań – HKS Siemianowiczanka PRZEŁOŻONY
KS AZS AWF Poznań – KS Warta Poznań 3:2
LKS Gąsawa – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 3:2

01.10.2023 r. (niedziela)
HKS Siemianowiczanka – KS Warta Poznań 3:1
KS Pomorzanin Toruń – LKS Gąsawa 0:6
AZS Politechnika Poznańska – LOMS Poznań 3:2

08.10.2023 r. (niedziela)
LOMS Poznań – KS Warta Poznań PRZEŁOŻONY

15.10.2023 r. (niedziela)
LKS Gąsawa – HKS Siemianowiczanka 3:2
LOMS Poznań – KS AZS AWF Poznań 2:7
AZS Politechnika Poznańska – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 5:1

29.10.2023 r. (niedziela)
KS AZS AWF Poznań – LKS Gąsawa 8:1
KS Warta Poznań – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 11:0
AZS Politechnika Poznańska – HKS Siemianowiczanka 2:2, karne zagrywki 2:0

05.11.2023 r. (niedziela)
KS Warta Poznań – LKS Gąsawa 3:2
KS Pomorzanin Toruń – KS AZS AWF Poznań 1:9

Runda wiosenna

07.04.2024 r. (niedziela)
KS AZS AWF Poznań – HKS Siemianowiczanka 4:2
AZS Politechnika Poznańska – KS Warta Poznań 3:3 kz. 2:3
LKS Gąsawa – LOMS Poznań 2:0

14.04.2024 r. (niedziela)
g. 13:00 HKS Siemianowiczanka – LOMS Poznań PRZEŁOŻONY
g. 12:00 KS Warta Poznań – KS AZS AWF Poznań 1:4
g. 12:00 LKS Gąsawa – HK Pomorzanin Toruń 6:0

21.04.2024 r. (niedziela)
g. 12:00 KS Warta Poznań – HKS Siemianowiczanka 4:2
g. 12:00 HK Pomorzanin Toruń – LOMS Poznań PRZEŁOŻONY
g. 14:00 AZS Politechnika Poznańska – LKS Gąsawa 0:2

28.04.2024 r. (niedziela)
g. 12:00 HK Pomorzanin Toruń – HKS Siemianowiczanka 1:3
g. : LOMS Poznań – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 2:1

12.05.2024 r. (niedziela)
g. : HKS Siemianowiczanka – LKS Gąsawa 0:1
g. : KS AZS AWF Poznań – LOMS Poznań PRZEŁOŻONY
g. 12:00 HK Pomorzanin Toruń – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 2:3

15.05.2024 r. (środa)
g. : KS AZS AWF Poznań – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 5:1

19.05.2024 r. (niedziela)
g. 12:00 LKS Gąsawa – KS AZS AWF Poznań 2:0
g. 12:00 HK Pomorzanin Toruń – KS Warta Poznań PRZEŁOŻONY
g. : HKS Siemianowiczanka – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 1:3

05.06.2024 r. (środa)
g. 18:45 KS Warta Poznań – LOMS Poznań 2:3

07.06.2024 r. (piątek)
g. : KS AZS AWF Poznań – HK Pomorzanin Toruń 5:0
g. : LKS Gąsawa – KS Warta Poznań

Play – Off – 15-16.06.2024 r.

I półfinał: KS AZS AWF Poznań – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 5:1

II półfinał: LKS Gąsawa – KS Warta Poznań 2:0

Mecz o III miejsce: AZS Politechnika Poznańska – KS Warta Poznań 2:2, karne zagrywki 3:1

Mecz o I miejsce: KS AZS AWF Poznań – LKS Gąsawa 0:2

Juniorzy – sezon 2022/23

Runda jesienna

1 kolejka – 11.09.2022

2-7 HKS Siemianowiczanka – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 5:1
3-6 KS Warta Poznań – UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 8:1
4-5 KS AZS AWF Poznań – LKS Gąsawa 3:1

Pauzuje: AZS Politechnika Poznańska

2 kolejka – 18.09.2022

7-1 KS Pomorzanin Toruń – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 0:1
5-2 LKS Gąsawa – HKS Siemianowiczanka 2:0
4-3 KS AZS AWF Poznań – KS Warta Poznań 3:3, karne zagrywki 4:5

Pauzuje: UKH Start 1954 Gniezno

3 kolejka – 25.09.2022

1-6 AZS Politechnika Poznańska – UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 7:2
7-5 KS Pomorzanin Toruń – LKS Gąsawa 1:5
2-3 HKS Siemianowiczanka – KS Warta Poznań 2:6

Pauzuje: KS AZS AWF Poznań

4 kolejka – 02.10.2022

5-1 LKS Gąsawa – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 3:2
6-4 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – KS AZS AWF Poznań 0:7
3-7 KS Warta Poznań – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 12:1

Pauzuje: HKS Siemianowiczanka

5 kolejka – 16.10.2022

1-4 AZS Politechnika Poznańska – KS AZS AWF Poznań 1:9
5-3 LKS Gąsawa – KS Warta Poznań 0:3
6-2 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – HKS Siemianowiczanka 2:1

Pauzuje: KS Pomorzanin Toruń

6 kolejka – 23.10.2022

3-1 KS Warta Poznań – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 5:0
2-4 HKS Siemianowiczanka – KS AZS AWF Poznań 0:5
7-6 KS Pomorzanin Toruń – UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 5:7

Pauzuje: LKS Gąsawa

7 kolejka – 30.10.2022

1-2 AZS Politechnika Poznańska – HKS Siemianowiczanka 9:1
4-7 KS AZS AWF Poznań – KS Pomorzanin Toruń –
6-5 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – LKS Gąsawa 3:3, karne zagrywki 0:1

Pauzuje: KS Warta Poznań

Runda wiosenna

8 kolejka – 02.04.2023

7-2 KS Pomorzanin Toruń – HKS Siemianowiczanka 2:8
6-3 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – KS Warta Poznań 3:6
5-4 LKS Gąsawa – KS AZS AWF Poznań 2:4

Pauzuje: AZS Politechnika Poznańska

9 kolejka – 16.04.2023

1-7 AZS Politechnika Poznańska – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 9:4
2-5 HKS Siemianowiczanka – LKS Gąsawa 1:3
3-4 KS Warta Poznań – KS AZS AWF Poznań 3:6

Pauzuje: UKH Start 1954 Gniezno

10 kolejka – 23.04.2023

6-1 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 1:8
5-7 LKS Gąsawa – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 3:2
3-2 KS Warta Poznań – HKS Siemianowiczanka 7:1

Pauzuje: KS AZS AWF Poznań

11 kolejka – 07.05.2023

1-5 AZS Politechnika Poznańska – LKS Gąsawa 3:3, karne zagrywki 3:1
4-6 KS AZS AWF Poznań – UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 15:1
7-3 KS Pomorzanin Toruń – KS Warta Poznań 0:17

Pauzuje: HKS Siemianowiczanka

12 kolejka – 14.05.2023

4-1 KS AZS AWF Poznań – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 4:1
3-5 KS Warta Poznań – LKS Gąsawa 7:1
2-6 HKS Siemianowiczanka – UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 4:4, karne zagrywki 1:4

Pauzuje: KS Pomorzanin Toruń

13 kolejka – 21.05.2023

1-3 AZS Politechnika Poznańska – KS Warta Poznań 0:4
4-2 KS AZS AWF Poznań – HKS Siemianowiczanka 6:1
6-7 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 4:3

Pauzuje: LKS Gąsawa

14 kolejka – 04.06.2023

2-1 HKS Siemianowiczanka – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 5:0
7-4 KS Pomorzanin Toruń – KS AZS AWF Poznań 1:12
5-6 LKS Gąsawa – UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 7:2

Pauzuje: KS Warta Poznań

Faza finałowa

10.06.2023

KS AZS AWF Poznań – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 7:1

KS Warta Poznań – LKS Gąsawa 6:0

11.06.2023

Mecz o III miejsce MPJ – AZS Politechnika Poznańska – LKS Gąsawa 5:4
Finał MPJ – KS Warta Poznań – KS AZS AWF Poznań 2:1

Juniorzy – sezon 2021/22

Runda jesienna

1 kolejka 

08.09.2021 

4-5  AZS Politechnika Poznańska – KS Warta Poznań 5:3

12.09.2021

1-8  UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – KS AZS AWF Poznań 9:1

2-7  HKS Siemianowiczanka – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 2:2, karne zagrywki 4:2

3-6  UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz – LKS Gąsawa 3:1

2 kolejka 

15.09.2021

8-5  KS AZS AWF Poznań – KS Warta Poznań 3:7

19.09.2021

6-4  LKS Gąsawa – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 2:3

7-3  KS Pomorzanin Toruń – UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz 1:13

1-2  UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – HKS Siemianowiczanka 1:4

3 kolejka – 03.10.2021

2-8  HKS Siemianowiczanka – KS AZS AWF Poznań 1:1, karne zagrywki 4:2

3-1  UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz – UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 10:1

4-7  AZS Politechnika Poznańska – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 10:1

5-6  KS Warta Poznań – LKS Gąsawa 1:4

4 kolejka – 10.10.2021

8-6  KS AZS AWF Poznań – LKS Gąsawa 0:3

7-5  KS Pomorzanin Toruń – KS Warta Poznań 3:5

1-4  UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 3:3, karne zagrywki 4:5

2-3  HKS Siemianowiczanka – UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz 0:7

5 kolejka – 17.10.2021

3-8 UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz – KS AZS AWF Poznań 4:2

4-2 AZS Politechnika Poznańska – HKS Siemianowiczanka 2:2, karne zagrywki 5:4

5-1 KS Warta Poznań – UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 5:4

6-7 LKS Gąsawa – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 9:0

6 kolejka 

28.10.2021

1-6 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – LKS Gąsawa 2:2, karne zagrywki 4:1

31.10.2021

8-7 KS AZS AWF Poznań – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 9:0

2-5 HKS Siemianowiczanka – KS Warta Poznań 3:0

3-4   UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 2:1

7 kolejka 

03.11.2021

4-8 AZS Politechnika Poznańska – KS AZS AWF Poznań 7:4

07.11.2021

5-3 KS Warta Poznań – UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz 2:10

6-2 LKS Gąsawa – HKS Siemianowiczanka 1:1, karne zagrywki 5:4

7-1 KS Pomorzanin Toruń – UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 2:8

Runda wiosenna

8 kolejka – 10.04.2022 (niedziela)

7-2 KS Pomorzanin Toruń – HKS Siemianowiczanka 0:5

6-3 LKS Gąsawa – UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz WALKOWER 0:5

13.04.2022 (środa)

5-4 KS Warta Poznań – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 2:2, karne zagrywki 6:5

9 kolejka – 24.04.2022 (niedziela)

4-6 LKS Gąsawa – AZS Politechnika Poznańska WALKOWER 0:5

3-7 UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 18:0

27.04.2022 (środa)

5-8 KS Warta Poznań – KS AZS AWF Poznań 2:3

10 kolejka – 08.05.2022

8-2 KS AZS AWF Poznań – HKS Siemianowiczanka 4:4, karne zagrywki 4:3

1-3 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz WALKOWER 0:5

7-4 KS Pomorzanin Toruń – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 1:7

6-5 LKS Gąsawa – KS Warta Poznań WALKOWER 0:5

11 kolejka – 15.05.2022

6-8 LKS Gąsawa – KS AZS AWF Poznań WALKOWER 0:5

5-7 KS Warta Poznań – KS Pomorzanin Toruń 14:1

4-1 AZS Politechnika Poznańska – UKH Start 1954 Gniezno WALKOWER 5:0

3-2 UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz – HKS Siemianowiczanka 3:4

12 kolejka – 29.05.2022

8-3 KS AZS AWF Poznań – UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz 0:4

2-4 HKS Siemianowiczanka – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 4:3

1-5 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – KS Warta Poznań WALKOWER 0:5

7-6 KS Pomorzanin Toruń – LKS Gąsawa WALKOWER 5:0

13 kolejka – 12.06.2022

7-8 KS Pomorzanin Toruń – KS AZS AWF Poznań 1:10

6-1 LKS Gąsawa – UKH Start 1954 Gniezno

5-2 KS Warta Poznań – HKS Siemianowiczanka ODWOŁANY

4-3 AZS Politechnika Poznańska – UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz 5:2

14 kolejka – 19.06.2022

8-4 KS AZS AWF Poznań – AZS Politechnika Poznańska 6:6, karne zagrywki 1:3

3-5 UKS SP 5 Swarek Swarzędz – KS Warta Poznań 2:0 (mecz został rozegrany 09.06.2022 r.)

2-6 HKS Siemianowiczanka – LKS Gąsawa WALKOWER 5:0

1-7 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno – KS Pomorzanin Toruń WALKOWER 0:5