Rozgrywki

Tabela rozgrywek na 30.10.2017r

Poz. Klub Gier. Punkty Bramki
1 WKS Grunwald Pozna 9 27 71-5
2 KS AZS AWF Pozna 9 23 49-14
3 LKS Gsawa 9 16 36:33
4 KS Pomorzanin Toru 9 15 32:19
5 KS Warta Pozna 9 15 39:32
6 AZS Politechnika Pozna 8 13 26:21
7 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 9 12 38:41
8 KS Lipno Stszew 9 6 12:54
9 LKS Rogowo 9 3 16:66
10 HKS Siemianowiczanka 8 2 16:50

Poz.

Imi i nazwisko

Klub

Bramki

1.

Maciej Walkowiak

(KS Warta Pozna)

12

2

Artur Mikua

(WZS WKS Grunwald Pozna)

12

3.

Micha Wachowiak

(KS Warta Pozna)

10

4.

Patryk Pawlak

(KS AZS AWF Pozna)

8

5.

Mikoaj Gumny

(WZS WKS Grunwald Pozna)

8

6.

Krystian Sudo

(LKS Gsawa)

7

7.

Arkadiusz Broek

(UKH Start 1954 Gniezno)

7

8.

Waldemar Rataj

(LKS Gsawa)

6

9.

Szymon Hutek

(WZS WKS Grunwald Pozna)

6

10.

Marcin Strykowski

(LKS Gsawa)

6

11.

Mateusz Nowakowski

(KS AZS AWF Pozna)

6

12.

Micha Dawid

(KS AZS AWF Pozna)

6

13.

Pawe Tubacki

(UKH Start 1954 Gniezno)

6

14.

Mateusz Hulbj

(WZS WKS Grunwald)

6


Terminarz meczw:

01.09.2017r.(pitek)
nr 23 g.19.30 HKS Siemianowiczanka Sie-ce l. ? WZS WKS Grunwald Pozna 2:3 (0:1)

09.09.2017r.(niedziela)
nr 03 g. 10.00 WZS WKS Grunwald Pozna ? KS Lipno Stszew 12:0 (5:0)

10.09.2017r.(niedziela)
nr 01 g. 14.00 LKS Rogowo ? UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 1:8 (1:2)
nr 02 g. 12.00 KS Warta Pozna ? LKS Gsawa 4:5 (2:3)
nr 04 g. 14.00 KS AZS AWF Pozna ? HKS Siemianowiczanka Sie-ce l. 3:0 (2:0)

17.09.2017r.(niedziela)
nr 07 g. 11.00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno ? WZS WKS Grunwald Pozna 0:7 (0:4)
nr 06 g. 14.00 KS Warta Pozna ? LKS Rogowo 4:1 (1:0)
nr 08 g. 14.00 LKS Gsawa ? KS AZS AWF Pozna 2:3 (1:0)
nr 09 g. 14.00 KS Lipno Stszew ? KS Pomorzanin Toru 0:8 (0:3)
nr 10 g. 14.00 HKS Siemianowiczanka Sie-ce l. ? AZS Politechnika Poznaska - mecz nie odby si

24.09.2017r.(niedziela)
nr 11 g. 14.00 LKS Rogowo ? WZS WKS Grunwald Pozna 0:14 (0:4)
nr 12 g. 12.00 KS AZS AWF Pozna ? KS Warta Pozna 4:0 (3:0)
nr 13 g. 14.00 KS Pomorzanin Toru ? UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 4:2 (0:1)
nr 14 g. 14.00 AZS Politechnika Poznaska ? LKS Gsawa 4:4 (1:1) k.z. 4:2
nr 15 g. 14.00 HKS Siemianowiczanka Sie-ce l. ? KS Lipno Stszew 3:3 (1:0) k.z. 4:2

01.10.2017r.(niedziela)
nr 16 g. 12.00 KS AZS AWF Pozna ? LKS Rogowo 13:0 (7:0)
nr 17 g. 14.00 WZS WKS Grunwald Pozna ? KS Pomorzanin Toru 4:1 (2:1)
nr 18 g. 10.00 KS Warta Pozna ? AZS Politechnika Poznaska 2:2 (1:1) k.z. 3:1
nr 19 g. 14.00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno ? HKS Siemianowiczanka Sie-ce l. 9:2 (4:1)
nr 20 g. 14.00 LKS Gsawa ? KS Lipno Stszew 4:1 (1:1)

07.10.2017 (sobota)
nr 43 g. 12.00 KS Warta Pozna ? HKS Siemianowiczanka Sie-ce l. 13:4 (6:1)

08.10.2017r.(niedziela)
nr 21 g. 14.00 LKS Rogowo ? KS Pomorzanin Toru 4:5 (2:2)
nr 22 g. 11.00 AZS Politechnika Poznaska ? KS AZS AWF Pozna 3:5 (1:3)
nr 24 g. 14.00 KS Lipno Stszew ? KS Warta Pozna 0:6 (0:0)
nr 25 g. 12.00 LKS Gsawa ? UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 9:3 (6:0)

15.10.2017r. (niedziela)
nr 26 g. 15.00 AZS Politechnika Poznaska ? LKS Rogowo 7:1 (4:0)
nr 27 g. 14.00 KS Pomorzanin Toru ? HKS Siemianowiczanka Sie-ce l. 6:0 (3:0)
nr 28 g. 13.00 KS AZS AWF Pozna ? KS Lipno Stszew 13:0 (7:0)
nr 29 g. 11.00 WZS WKS Grunwald Pozna ? LKS Gsawa 12:0 (4:0)
nr 30 g. 15.00 KS Warta Pozna ? UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 6:6 (2:0) k.z. 2:3

22.10.2017r. (sobota)
nr 05 g. 12.00 KS Pomorzanin Toru ? AZS Politechnika Poznaska 1:2 (1:1)

26.10.2017r. (czwartek)
nr 34 g. 11.00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno ? KS AZS AWF Pozna 3:3 (2:0) k.z. 1:3

29.10.2017r. (niedziela)
nr 31 g. 14.00 LKS Rogowo ? HKS Siemianowiczanka Sie-ce l. 6:5 (2:4)
nr 32 g. 14.00 KS Lipno Stszew ? AZS Politechnika Poznaska 1:1 (0:1) k.z. 2-1
nr 33 g. 12.00 LKS Gsawa ? KS Pomorzanin Toru 0:4 (0:0)
nr 35 g. 12.00 WZS WKS Grunwald Pozna ? KS Warta Pozna 9:1 (5:1)

05.11.2017r. (niedziela)
nr 36 g. 12.00 KS Lipno Stszew ? LKS Rogowo 5:1 (2:0)
nr 37 g. 14.00 HKS Siemianowiczanka Sie-ce l. ? LKS Gsawa 0:7 (0:3)
nr 38 g. 14.00 AZS Politechnika Poznaska ? UKH Start 1954 Gniezno 7:1 (3:1)
nr 39 g. 14.00 KS Pomorzanin Toru ? KS Warta Pozna 1:3 (1:3)
nr 40 g. 12.00 KS AZS AWF Pozna ? WZS WKS Grunwald Pozna 1:4 (0:3)

12.11.2017r. (niedziela)
nr 41 g. 12.00 LKS Rogowo ? LKS Gsawa 2:5 (1:1)
nr 42 g. 11.00 UKH Start 1954 Gniezno ? KS Lipno Stszew 6:2 (2:0)
nr 44 g. 12.00 WZS WKS Grunwald Pozna ? AZS Politechnika Poznaska 6:0 (2:0)
nr 45 g. 12.00 KS Pomorzanin Toru ? KS AZS AWF Pozna 2:4 (1:1)

Newsletter — zapisz się