MP Juniorów - runda wiosenna sez. 2017/2018

 

TABELA ROZGRYWEK - STAN NA DZIEŃ 18.06.2018

L.P.

Klub

Gier

PKT

Bramki

1

LKS Gąsawa

13

 36

96-28

2

LKS Rogowo

14

 33

112-21

3

UKS Jedynka Żnin

14

 33

93-36

4

HKS Siemianowiczanka

14

24

62-42

5

MKS Środa Wielkopolska

14

18

55-72

6

KS AZS AWF Poznań

14

16

44-96

7

KS Pomorzanin Toruń

14

8

40-81

8

KS Stella Gniezno

13

0

10-136

 

KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW - STAN NA DZIEŃ 18.06.2018r

L.P. NAZWISKO I IMIĘ KLUB BRAMKI
1 Bembenek Eryk LKS Rogowo 28
2 Głowacki Mikołaj AZS AWF Poznań 24
3 Nowakowski Michał UKS Jedynka Żnin 23
4 Cholewa Wojciech HKS Siemianowiczanka 23
5 Rutkowski Wojciech AZS AWF Poznań 21
6 Wrzesiński Albert LKS  Gąsawa 21
7 Karpiński Łukasz LKS Rogowo 18
8 Marczyński Mikołaj UKS Jedynka Żnin 18
9 Koperski Maksymilian LKS Rogowo 18
10 Wiśniewski Jerzy LKS Gąsawa 16
11 Przybył Mikołaj UKS Jedynka Żnin 16

 

 

07.04.2018
14:00 MP Juniorów KS Pomorzanin Toruń - KS Stella Gniezno 6:1 (3:0)
11:30 MP Juniorów UKS Jedynka Żnin - LKS Rogowo 5:4 ( 2:2)
15:00 MP Juniorów MKS Środa WLKP - LKS Gąsawa 1-8 (0:2)

21.04.2018
16:00 MP Juniorów LKS Rogowo-KS Stella Gniezno 13:0 (6:0)
11:30 MP Juniorów KS Pomorzanin Toruń-KS AZS AWF Poznań 2:8 (2:3)
15:00 MP Juniorów MKS Środa WLKP-HKS Siemianowiczanka 3:3 (0:1), k1:2
10:00 MP Juniorów LKS Gąsawa-UKS Jedynka Żnin 4-2 (0-2)

 

 

 

 

 

Terminarz mecz�w

09.09.2017r.(sobota)
nr 01 g. 16.00 KS AZS AWF Pozna� ? HKS Siemianowiczanka    4-4(2-1)k.z.0-2
nr 02 g. 16.00 LKS G�sawa ? �roda Wielkopolska 10-0(4-0)
nr 03 g. 14.00 LKS Rogowo ? UKS Jedynka �nin 4-1(2-0)
nr 04 g. 12.00 KS Stella Gniezno KS - Pomorzanin Toru� 2-7(1-1)

16.09.2017r. (sobota)
nr 05 g. 16.00 HKS Siemianowiczanka  ? MKS �roda Wielkopolska 2-2(1-0) k.z. 3-2
nr 06 g. 16.00 KS AZS AWF Pozna� - KS Pomorzanin Toru� 6-3(3-1)
nr 07 g. 11.00 KS Stella Gniezno ? LKS Rogowo 0-15(0-7)
nr 08 g. 14.00 UKS Jedynka �nin ? LKS G�sawa  5-6(3-3)

23.09.2017.(sobota)
nr 26 g. 16.00 HKS Siemianowiczanka  ? UKS Jedynka �nin 2--6(0-4)

30.09.2017r.(sobota)
nr 09 g. 16.00 LKS G�sawa ? KS AZS AWF Pozna� 6-1(2-1)
nr 10 g. 14.00 LKS Rogowo ? HKS Siemianowiczanka 9-0(5-0)
nr 11 g. 16.00 MKS �roda Wielkopolska ? KS Pomorzanin Toru� 5-5(2-3)k.z.2-4
nr 12 g. 12.00 UKS Jedynka �nin ? KS Stella Gniezno 19-0(12-0)

07.10.2017r.(sobota)
nr 13 g. 15.00 KS AZS AWF Pozna� ? LKS Rogowo 0-18(0-6)
nr 14 g. 15.00 KS Pomorzanin Toru� ? LKS G�sawa 1-14(1-7)
nr 15 g. 15.00 MKS �roda Wielkopolska ? UKS Jedynka �nin 4-9(1-5)

08.10.2017r.(niedziela)
nr 16 g. 15.00 KS Stella Gniezno ? HKS Siemianowiczanka 0-12(0-6)

14.10.2017r.(sobota)
nr 17 g. 12.00 UKS Jedynka �nin ? KS AZS AWF Pozna� 7-0(4-0)
nr 18 g. 10.00 KS Stella Gniezno ? MKS �roda Wielkopolska  1-7(0-4)
nr 19 g. 14.00 KS Pomorzanin Toru� ? HKS Siemianowiczanka 2-3(1-1)
nr 20 g. 14.00 LKS G�sawa ? LKS Rogowo 3-2(1-1)

28.10.2017r.(sobota)
nr 21 g. 14.00 KS AZS AWF Pozna� ? KS Stella Gniezno  12-1(4-1)
nr 22 g. 12.00 UKS Jedynka �nin ? KS Pomorzanin Toru� 7-0(4-0)
nr 23 g. 14.00 LKS Rogowo ? MKS �roda Wielkopolska 12-1(6-0)
nr 24 g. 14.00 HKS Siemianowiczanka ? LKS G�sawa  2-6(0-4)

11.11.2017r.(sobota)
nr 25 g. 14.00 MKS �roda Wielkopolska ? KS AZS AWF Pozna�
nr 27 g. 14.00 LKS G�sawa ? KS Stella Gniezno 
nr 28 g. 12.00 LKS Rogowo ? KS Pomorzanin Toru�

Newsletter — zapisz się