Aktualności

Skad kadry modzieowej mczyzn U-21, 9-13.07.2017r Wacz

l.p

Nazwisko i imi

Data ur.

Klub

1.

Wrzesiski Albert

31.03.1999

LKS Gsawa

2.

Gowacki Mikoaj

18.03.1999

KS Polonia roda Wlkp/SMS

3.

Karulak Dominik

10.07.1998

AZS AWF Pozna/SMS

4.

Szewerda Aleksander

18.12.1998

AZS AWF Pozna/SMS

5.

Pawlak Patryk

19.11.1996

AZS AWF Pozna

6.

Janicki Jakub

09.09.1996

LKS Gsawa

7.

Chumeczuk Jakub

24.11.2000

LKS Gsawa/SMS

8.

Wrbel Dawid

16.05.1996

LKS Gsawa

9.

Nowakowski Mateusz

23.02.1998

HC Railway Union

10.

Kotulski Dominik

28.11.1996

LKS Gsawa

11.

Mazany Mateusz

10.04.1996

AZS Politechnika Poznaska

12.

Gruszczyski Robert

21.01.1996

AZS Politechnika Poznaska

13.

Kurowski Jacek

17.04.1998

UKH Start 1954 Gniezno

14.

Maciej Trojanek

05.07.1996

AZS Politechnika Poznaska

15.

Sudo Krystian

07.08.1998

LKS Gsawa

16.

Nojgebauer Artur

16.02.1997

LKS Rogowo

17.

Sellner Sebastian

12.06.1996

Schwarz Weiss Neuss

18.

Winiewski Ryszard

03.04.1999

LKS Gsawa

 

Sztab szkoleniowy:
jacek Adrian - trener
ukasz Kosmaczewski - trener wsppracujcy
Zbigniew Kulpa - trener wsppracujcy/monitoring
Krzysztof Jankiewicz - fizjoterapeuta

 

Skad kadry modzieowej kobiet U-21, 10-13.07.2017r Wacz

L.p.

Nazwisko i imi

Klub

Data urodzenia

1.

Wrblewska Oliwia

AZS Politechnika Poznaska

15.08.1998r.

2.

Suszyska Natasza

AZS Politechnika Poznaska

29.11.1998r.

3.

Nowicka Paulina

LKS Rogowo

20. 11.1998r.

4.

Gowacka Klaudia

KS Hokej-Start-Brzeziny

26.01.1999r.

5.

Purol Klaudia

Lks Rogowo

16.10.1997r.

6.

Pelikan Paula

KKS Polonia Wrocaw

9.03.1999r.

7.

Lipka Anna

KKS Kolejarz Gliwice/SMS

28.12.2000r.

8.

Sk Patrycja

KKS Kolejarz Gliwice/SMS

26.04.1999r.

9.

Paulina Reder

HKS Siemianowiczanka

27.04.1998r.

10.

Lewiska Natalia

AZS Politechnika Poznaska/SMS

03.01.1999r.

11.

Medo Julia

KKS Kolejarz Gliwice

13.10.1999r.

12.

Chodakowska Patrycja

KS Hokej-Start-Brzeziny/SMS

31.05.1999r.

13.

niegrska Maria

KKS Kolejarz Gliwice

25.12.1999r.

14.

Kuzmecka Aleksandra

KS Hokej-Start-Brzeziny

06.12.1998r.

15.

Chruszcz Nicola

KKS Kolejarz Gliwice/SMS

16.04.2000r.

16.

Substyk Martyna

AZS Politechnika Poznaska/SMS

01.02.2000r.

17.

ywocka Kornelia

PKS Sta Rypin

28.07.2000r.

18.

Hyla Jowita

LKS Rogowo/SMS

11.02.1999r.

 

Sztab szkoleniowy
Tomasz Kawa - trener
Marcin Jedzikowski - trener wsppracujcy
Waldemar Rataj - trener wsppracujcy/monitoring
Alicja Sauermann - fizjoterapeutka

 

Newsletter — zapisz się